• F-Block, Vikaspuri, New Delhi-110018
  • 011-45535761
Best Wishes to class X and XII for CBSE Board Exam. Wishing you success and meritorious result. | Students must report to school by 8:25am daily. School gates will get closed at 8:30am sharp. Latecomers will not be allowed to enter the school after 8:30am |
 
SCHOOL COMPETITIONS 
MIDDLE WING
Date Name of the student Class Event Position
15.4.17 Daksh Arora VI-A Science Slogan I
15.4.17 Nipun VI-C Science Slogan II
15.4.17 Samarth Verma VI-D Science Slogan III
15.4.17 Astha Srivastava VII-C Science Toon Competition I
15.4.17 Paarth Siloiya VII-D Science Toon Competition II
15.4.17 Khushpreet Kaur VII-B Science Toon Competition III
15.4.17 Kashish VIII-A Science Toon Competition I
15.4.17 Harleen Kaur VIII-C Science Toon Competition II
15.4.17 J. Harishankar VIII-D Science Toon Competition III
29.4.17 Saksham VI-A English Quiz I
29.4.17 Niharika VI-C English Quiz I
29.4.17 Kashvi VI-A English Quiz II
29.4.17 Astha Srivastava VII-C English Quiz I
29.4.17 Deepesh Ahlawat VII-C English Quiz II
29.4.17 Harkirat VII-B English Quiz II
29.4.17 Amrit Singh VIII-B English Quiz I
29.4.17 Neha Luthra VIII-C English Quiz I
29.4.17 Aastha Batra VIII-A English Quiz II
29.4.17 Pratham Asthana VIII-C English Quiz II
29.4.17 Manasvi Aggarwal VI-A Poster Making I
29.4.17 Shagun VI-D Poster Making II
29.4.17 Saksham Arya VI-C Poster Making III
29.4.17 Pari Arora VI-C Poster Making Consolation
29.4.17 Deepesh Ahlawat VII-C Poem Writing I
29.4.17 Aryan Mohan VII-D Poem Writing I
29.4.17 Sraavya Kochar VII-C Poem Writing II
29.4.17 Harshleen Kaur VII-B Poem Writing III
29.4.17 Ridhima Arora VIII-C Article Writing I
29.4.17 Harshleen Kaur VIII-C Article Writing II
29.4.17 Aastha Batra VIII-A Article Writing III
27.7.17 Sadhna Narang VI-C Banner Making I
27.7.17 Akshita Sachdeva VI-D Banner Making II
27.7.17 Tejas VI-D Banner Making III
27.7.17 Yana Gupta VII-C Slogan Writing I
27.7.17 Jhumpa Bannerjee VII-C Slogan Writing II
27.7.17 Shaivi VII-D Slogan Writing III
27.7.17 Harsh Mahajan VIII-C Encyclopedia Design + FFC I
27.7.17 Arpita Matta VIII-C Encyclopedia Design + FFC II
27.7.17 Tanisha Arora VIII-D Encyclopedia Design + FFC III
9.10.17 Brahmjot Singh VI-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest I
9.10.17 Tanvileen Kaur VI-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest II
9.10.17 Sabhya Goel VI-D Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest III
9.10.17 Japgun Kaur VI-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest Consolation
9.10.17 Harsh Nain VII-D Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest I
9.10.17 Kanishk Khandelwal VII-C Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest II
9.10.17 Harshit Bansal VII-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest III
9.10.17 Dhruv Aggarwal VII-C Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest Consolation
10.10.17 Ashmit Malasi VIII-D Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest I
10.10.17 Guneet Pal Singh VIII-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest II
10.10.17 Sanya Malik VIII-B Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest II
10.10.17 Yash Mathur VIII-D Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest III
10.10.17 Pratham Asthana VIII-C Geekoz IT-Club Autumn Fest Consolation
17.10.17 Bhumika Ratra VI-D Greeting Card Making I
17.10.17 Brahmjot Singh VI-B Greeting Card Making II
17.10.17 Riya Singh VI-A Greeting Card Making III
17.10.17 Shriza Goel VI-C Greeting Card Making III
17.10.17 Adit Verma VI-C Greeting Card Making Consolation
17.10.17 Jhumpa Bannerjee VII-C Slogan Writing I
17.10.17 Dhruv VII-C Slogan Writing II
17.10.17 Piyush VII-D Slogan Writing III
17.10.17 Kanakpreet VII-B Slogan Writing III
17.10.17 VIII-A VIII-A Rangoli Making I
17.10.17 VIII-D VIII-D Rangoli Making II
17.10.17 VIII-B VIII-B Rangoli Making III
17.10.17 VIII-C VIII-C Rangoli Making III